Posts

Showing posts from November, 2009

sweet memories ~

Image
i was just randomly checking my ext hdisk . . and . . guess what i found a few pictures of me and my frens . . err. . . . ahahahahhahahaha . . gaya masing2 da mcm nk pegi space kalah dr sms and dr megat xpe. .wait for another pic
. . yeah . . this is nice . . much . . much . . better . .
i like this picture i dunno why . . hmm . . btw ikan2 tuh mkn mister potato OK bbq flavor lg roti2 ni dia x main laa ek ehehe i had a great time there ! *smile* sorry guys sampai ke sudah x up8 bout this vacation confirm da berjanggut yang ke 78 korg tunggu ek . . eheh . . anyways if u wanna know the rest of the story kindly please visit here . .here and here there's a lot of funny things happened there by just looking at the picture :) p/s : apekah maksud tersirat about this entry ? hmm . . ini tanda nya i really really need a vacation. and i meant it ! uhuh . .